Spring 2020 Curriclum Class Schedule Printed on: Oct 23, 2019 at 12:26 PM
 
Name Title Fac First Fac Last Credits Contact Days Start Time End Time Start Date
ACA-122-02P College Transfer Success Patricia Alghali 1.00 2.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 2:35 PM Jan 8, 2020
ACA-122-03P College Transfer Success Nancy Rouse 1.00 2.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:34 AM Jan 30, 2020
ACA-122-61C College Transfer Success Richard Albright 1.00 2.00 M
8:05 AM
8:54 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ACA-122-61P College Transfer Success Donna Whitlow 1.00 2.00 M
8:05 AM
8:54 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ACA-122-62P College Transfer Success Donna Whitlow 1.00 2.00 W
5:00 PM
5:49 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ACA-122-63P College Transfer Success Vanessa Bass 1.00 2.00 F
10:55 AM
11:44 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ACA-122-64P College Transfer Success Leigh Miller 1.00 2.00 W
9:30 AM
10:19 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ACA-122-71 College Transfer Success Nancy Rouse 1.00 2.00       Jan 8, 2020
ACA-122-72 College Transfer Success Donna Whitlow 1.00 2.00       Jan 8, 2020
ACC-120-41C Prin of Financial Accounting William Hatchett 4.00 5.00 W
1:45 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ACC-120-41P Prin of Financial Accounting William Hatchett 4.00 5.00 W
1:45 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ACC-121-71 Prin of Managerial Accounting Mark Wencel 4.00 5.00


Jan 8, 2020
ACC-122-71 Prin of Financial Acct II Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
ACC-150-71 Accounting Software Appl Mark Wencel 2.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
ACC-221-71 Intermediate Acct II Mark Wencel 4.00 5.00


Jan 8, 2020
AGR-111-01C Basic Farm Maintenance John Watlington 2.00 4.00 M, W
M, W
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
12:30 PM
1:45 PM
Jan 8, 2020
AGR-130-01C Alternative Ag Production John Watlington 3.00 3.00 T
TH
11:30 AM 12:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
AGR-160-01C Plant Science John Watlington 3.00 4.00 M, W
M, W
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:45 AM
Jan 8, 2020
AGR-160-H1C Plant Science John Watlington 3.00 4.00 M
T
W
TH
F
7:45 AM 9:30 AM Jan 22, 2020
AGR-213-01C Ag Law & Finance John Watlington 3.00 3.00 T
TH
10:00 AM 11:15 AM Jan 8, 2020
AGR-214-01C Agricultural Marketing   Staff 3.00 3.00 M
W
2:00 PM 3:15 PM Jan 8, 2020
AGR-262-01C Weed ID & Control John Watlington 3.00 5.00 T, TH
T, TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ART-111-01P Art Appreciation Amy Levine 3.00 3.00 M
W
9:30 AM 10:45 AM Jan 8, 2020
ART-111-71 Art Appreciation Amy Levine 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
ART-115-01P Art History Survey II Amy Levine 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 AM Jan 8, 2020
ART-121-01P Two-Dimensional Design Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
ART-122-01P Three-Dimensional Design Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
ART-131-01P Drawing I Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
ART-132-01P Drawing II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
ART-240-01P Painting I Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
ART-241-01P Painting II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
ART-288-01P Studio Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
BIO-111-01P General Biology I Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 10:55 AM Jan 8, 2020
BIO-112-41C General Biology II Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T
W
1:45 PM
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
2:58 PM
Jan 8, 2020
BIO-112-41P General Biology II Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T
TH
1:45 PM
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
2:58 PM
Jan 8, 2020
BIO-112-61P General Biology II Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
BIO-112-62P General Biology II Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T, TH
10:55 AM
12:08 PM
Jan 8, 2020
BIO-112-71 General Biology II   Staff 4.00 6.00


Jan 8, 2020
BIO-168-01P Anatomy and Physiology I Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 M
W
3:00 PM 5:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
BIO-169-01P Anatomy and Physiology II Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 M
W
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
BIO-169-61P Anatomy and Physiology II Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 T, TH
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
Jan 8, 2020
BIO-169-71 Anatomy and Physiology II Joseph Chimera 4.00 6.00


Jan 8, 2020
BIO-275-61P Microbiology Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 M
1:05 PM
3:53 PM
Jan 8, 2020
BPR-115-01P Elc/Fluid Power Diagrams Anthony Latta 0.00 3.00 T
TH
11:00 AM 12:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
BUS-110-71 Introduction to Business William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Jan 30, 2020
BUS-115-41C Business Law I William Hatchett 3.00 3.00 M
1:45 PM
2:55 PM
Jan 8, 2020
BUS-115-41P Business Law I William Hatchett 3.00 3.00 M
1:45 PM
2:55 PM
Jan 8, 2020
BUS-121-71 Business Math William Hatchett 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
BUS-137-71 Principles of Management William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
BUS-225-71 Business Finance William Hatchett 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
CHM-131-71 Introduction to Chemistry Bruce Wilson 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
CHM-131A-71 Intro to Chemistry Lab Bruce Wilson 1.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
CHM-152-61P General Chemistry II Stacy Michelle Dee 4.00 6.00 T
1:45 PM
4:33 PM
Jan 8, 2020
CIS-110-61C Introduction to Computers Randall Parker 3.00 4.00 T 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
CIS-110-61P Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 TH
3:10 PM
4:25 PM
Jan 8, 2020
CIS-110-71 Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
CIS-110-EC1 Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 M
W
9:40 AM 11:30 AM Jan 8, 2020
CIS-110-EC2 Introduction to Computers Torrey Daniel 3.00 4.00 T
TH
9:40 AM 11:30 AM Jan 8, 2020
CIS-115-61C Intro to Prog & Logic Randall Parker 3.00 5.00 T 3:10 PM 4:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
CIS-115-61P Intro to Prog & Logic Randall Parker 3.00 5.00 W
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 8, 2020
CJC-111-71 Intro to Criminal Justice   Staff 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
CJC-112-01P Criminology Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
W
4:00 PM 5:15 PM Jan 8, 2020
CJC-113-71 Juvenile Justice Wendy Jones 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
CJC-131-71 Criminal Law Wendy Jones 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
CJC-170-71 Critical Incident Mgmt Pub Saf Roy Allen 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
CJC-221-01P Investigative Principles   Staff 0.00 5.00 T
TH
5:30 PM 7:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
CJC-222-81C Criminalistics   Staff 3.00 3.00 T
TH
4:00 PM 5:15 PM Jan 8, 2020
CJC-222-81P Criminalistics   Staff 0.00 3.00 T
TH
4:00 PM 5:15 PM Jan 8, 2020
CJC-225-41C Crisis Intervention Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
CJC-225-41P Crisis Intervention Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
CJC-231-41C Constitutional Law Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 W 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
CJC-231-41P Constitutional Law Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 W 5:30 PM 6:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
COM-231-01C Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
COM-231-01P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
9:30 AM 10:45 AM Jan 8, 2020
COM-231-02P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 8, 2020
COM-231-03P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
COM-231-04P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 8, 2020
COM-231-71 Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
COS-111-01P Cosmetology Concepts I Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 M, W
M, W
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
COS-112-01P Salon I Cynthia Dixon 8.00 24.00 M, W
M, W
T, TH
8:00 AM
1:50 PM
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
COS-113-01C Cosmetology Concepts II Robin McLean 4.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
COS-113-01P Cosmetology Concepts II Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 T
TH
8:30 AM 10:00 AM Jan 8, 2020
COS-114-01C Salon II Robin McLean 8.00 24.00 M
T
W
TH
10:00 AM 4:30 PM Jan 8, 2020
COS-114-01P Salon II Cynthia Dixon 8.00 24.00 M, W
T, TH
T, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
3:50 PM
8:30 AM
3:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
COS-115-01P Cosmetology Concepts III Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 M
W
9:00 AM 10:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
COS-116-01P Salon III Cynthia Dixon 4.00 12.00 M, W
M, W
T, TH
8:00 AM
10:50 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
3:50 PM
3:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
COS-118-01C Salon IV Robin McLean 7.00 21.00 M, T, W
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
12:00 PM
Jan 8, 2020
COS-118-01P Salon IV Cynthia Dixon 7.00 21.00 M, W
M, W
M, T, W, TH
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
3:45 PM
Jan 8, 2020
COS-240-01P Contemporary Design Cynthia Dixon 2.00 4.00 T, TH
8:00 AM
9:50 AM
Jan 8, 2020
CSC-151-71 JAVA Programming Torrey Daniel 3.00 5.00


Jan 8, 2020
CSC-153-71 C# Programming Torrey Daniel 3.00 5.00


Jan 8, 2020
CTS-130-71 Spreadsheet   Staff 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
CTS-210-61P Computer Ethics Janet Bottoms 3.00 3.00 W
3:10 PM
4:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
CTS-240-71 Project Management   Staff 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
DBA-120-61P Database Programming I Torrey Daniel 3.00 4.00 M
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
Jan 8, 2020
DEA-213-01C 3D Design and Animation I Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 M
W
1:45 PM 4:05 PM Jan 8, 2020
DEA-213-01P 3D Design and Animation I Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 T
TH
12:20 PM 2:40 PM Jan 8, 2020
DEA-214-01C 3D Design & Animation II Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 M
W
8:05 AM 10:25 AM Jan 8, 2020
DEA-220-01C DEAT Compositing Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 M
W
10:55 AM 1:15 PM Jan 8, 2020
DEA-231-01C Implementation Project II Paula Hindman 4.00 8.00 T
TH
F
8:05 AM
8:05 AM
9:30 AM
9:55 AM
9:55 AM
1:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
DEA-240-01C DEAT Portfolio Review Paula Hindman 4.00 6.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 1:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
ECO-251-71 Prin of Microeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00       Jan 30, 2020
ECO-252-41C Prin of Macroeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00 F 10:55 AM 12:05 PM Jan 8, 2020
ECO-252-41P Prin of Macroeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00 F 10:55 AM 12:05 PM Jan 8, 2020
EDU-119-71 Intro to Early Child Educ Suzanne Beshears 4.00 4.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-131-71 Child, Family, and Community Suzanne Beshears 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-145-71 Child Development II Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-153-71 Health, Safety and Nutrition Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-250-71 Teacher Licensure Preparation Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-251-71 Exploration Activities Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-259-71 Curriculum Planning Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-262-71 Early Childhood Admin II Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EDU-271-71 Educational Technology Carolyn Steele 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
EDU-284-01P Early Child Capstone Prac Carolyn Steele 4.00 10.00 TH 1:00 PM 1:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
ELC-113-01P Residential Wiring David Wehrenberg 4.00 8.00 T, TH
T, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
11:50 AM
11:50 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ELC-228-01P PLC Applications Anthony Latta 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
ELN-131-01P Analog Electronics I Anthony Latta 4.00 6.00 T
TH
8:00 AM 10:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
ENG-002-01P Transition English   Staff 3.00 6.00 M, W
F
12:50 PM
9:00 AM
2:40 PM
10:50 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-002-91C Transition English Vanessa Bass 3.00 6.00 T, TH
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-002-91P Transition English   Staff 3.00 6.00 M, W
12:50 PM
2:40 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-002-92P Transition English Janie Torain 3.00 6.00 T, TH
5:30 PM
7:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-011-CR01P Writing and Inquiry Support Janie Clayton 2.00 3.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:43 AM Jan 8, 2020
ENG-011-CR41C Writing and Inquiry Support Angel Solomon 2.00 3.00 T
7:00 PM
8:13 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-011-CR41P Writing and Inquiry Support   Staff 2.00 3.00 T
7:00 PM
8:13 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-011-CR61C Writing and Inquiry Support Norwood Walker 2.00 3.00 T
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-011-CR61P Writing and Inquiry Support Janie Clayton 2.00 3.00 T
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-71 Writing and Inquiry   Staff 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-CR41C Writing and Inquiry Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-CR41P Writing and Inquiry Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-CR61C Writing and Inquiry Norwood Walker 3.00 3.00 T
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-CR61P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 T
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-TR41C Writing and Inquiry Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-TR41P Writing and Inquiry Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-TR61C Writing and Inquiry Norwood Walker 3.00 3.00 T
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-111-TR61P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 T
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-41C Writing/Research in the Disc Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 M
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-41P Writing/Research in the Disc Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 M
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-61C Writing/Research in the Disc   Staff 3.00 3.00 W
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-61P Writing/Research in the Disc Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 F
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-62C Writing/Research in the Disc Norwood Walker 3.00 3.00 F
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-62P Writing/Research in the Disc Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 M
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-63P Writing/Research in the Disc Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 M
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-64P Writing/Research in the Disc Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 W
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-71 Writing/Research in the Disc Adrienne Knowles 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-EC1 Writing/Research in the Disc Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:10 AM 9:25 AM Jan 8, 2020
ENG-112-EC2 Writing/Research in the Disc Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
9:35 AM 10:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
ENG-232-61P American Literature II Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 TH
1:15 PM
2:28 PM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-232-62P American Literature II Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 TH
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
ENG-232-71 American Literature II Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
ENG-242-71 British Literature II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
EPP-212-01P Steam & Combustion TG Anthony Latta 3.00 4.00 M
W
3:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
EPP-214-01P Power Plant Environ Mgt Anthony Latta 2.00 2.00 T 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
FST-100-1H Intro to Foodservice Danielle Black 3.00 3.00 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Jan 8, 2020
FST-101-1H Quantity Baking I Danielle Black 3.00 5.00 T
W
TH
F
2:10 PM 3:25 PM Jan 8, 2020
FST-102-1H Foodservice Skills I Danielle Black 8.00 12.00 T, W, TH, F
TH, F
T, W, TH, F
9:35 AM
10:35 AM
12:05 PM
10:35 AM
12:05 PM
1:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
FST-103-1H Foodservice Sanitation Danielle Black 2.00 2.00 T
W
TH
F
1:30 PM 2:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
FST-103A-1H Fdservice Sanitation Lab Danielle Black 1.00 2.00 T
W
TH
F
8:55 AM 9:25 AM Jan 8, 2020
FVP-220-01P Editing I Paula Hindman 3.00 5.00 M
W
12:20 PM 2:40 PM Jan 8, 2020
GRO-220-71 Psy/Soc Aspects of Aging Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
GRO-240-71 Gerontology Care Managing Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101A-01P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101A-02P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101A-03P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101A-04P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-101A-05P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101B-01P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101B-02P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101B-03P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-101B-04P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-101B-05P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102A-01P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102A-02P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102A-03P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102A-04P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-102A-05P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102B-01P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102B-02P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102B-03P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-102B-04P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-102B-05P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103A-01P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103A-02P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103A-03P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103A-04P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-103A-05P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103B-01P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103B-02P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103B-03P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-103B-04P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-103B-05P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204A-01P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204A-02P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204A-03P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204A-04P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-204A-05P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204B-01P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204B-02P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204B-03P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-204B-04P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-204B-05P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205A-01P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205A-02P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205A-03P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205A-04P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-205A-05P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205B-01P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205B-02P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205B-03P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
GSM-205B-04P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 9, 2020
GSM-205B-05P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
HIS-112-71 World Civilizations II   Staff 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
HIS-132-01C American History II Micheal Jones 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
HIS-132-01P American History II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
HIS-132-EC1 American History II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:00 AM 11:15 AM Jan 8, 2020
HIS-132-EC2 American History II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
11:05 AM 12:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
HMT-211-01P Long-Term Care Admin Paula Eubanks 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM Jan 8, 2020
HMT-212-01P Mgt of Healthcare Org Paula Eubanks 3.00 3.00 T
TH
2:30 PM 3:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
HSE-125-71 Counseling Madelyn Harvey 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
HSE-145-71 Child Abuse & Neglect Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
HSE-210-71 Human Services Issues Madelyn Harvey 2.00 2.00       Jan 8, 2020
HSE-225-71 Crisis Intervention Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
HUM-115-01P Critical Thinking Darcy Wudel 3.00 3.00 F 9:45 AM 12:35 PM Jan 8, 2020
HUM-115-71 Critical Thinking Benjamin Wooster 3.00 3.00       Jan 30, 2020
HYD-110-01P Hydraulics/Pneumatics I David Wehrenberg 3.00 5.00 M
W
12:30 PM 2:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
HYD-121-01P Hydraulics/Pneumatics II David Wehrenberg 2.00 4.00 M
W
3:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
ISC-112-01P Industrial Safety David Wehrenberg 2.00 2.00 T
TH
2:30 PM 3:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-003-01C Transition Math Donna Whitlow 3.00 6.00 M
W
TH
1:45 PM 3:35 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-003-01P Transition Math   Staff 3.00 6.00 M
W
TH
5:30 PM 7:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-043-CR01P Quantitative Literacy Support Samuel Young 2.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-052-CR01P Statistical Methods I Support Samuel Young 2.00 3.00 T
W
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:50 PM
5:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-052-CR91P Statistical Methods I Support Samuel Young 2.00 3.00 W
4:00 PM
5:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-071-CR01P Precalculus Algebra Suppor Catherine Thomas 2.00 4.00 M
W
9:15 AM 11:05 AM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-071-CR41C Precalculus Algebra Suppor Catherine Thomas 2.00 4.00 M, W
9:15 AM
10:05 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-071-CR41P Precalculus Algebra Suppor Catherine Thomas 2.00 4.00 M, W
9:15 AM
10:05 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-143-02P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 T
TH
5:00 PM 6:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-143-71 Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
MAT-143-91C Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-143-91P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-143-CR01P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:35 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-143-TR01P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:35 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-152-71 Statistical Methods I Kasey Cantrell 4.00 5.00


Jan 8, 2020
MAT-152-CR61P Statistical Methods I Lisa Cooley 4.00 5.00 M
4:00 PM
6:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-152-TR61P Statistical Methods I Lisa Cooley 4.00 5.00 M
4:00 PM
6:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-171-71 Precalculus Algebra Catherine Thomas 4.00 5.00


Jan 8, 2020
MAT-171-CR41C Precalculus Algebra Catherine Thomas 4.00 5.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-171-CR41P Precalculus Algebra Catherine Thomas 4.00 5.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-171-TR41C Precalculus Algebra Catherine Thomas 4.00 5.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-171-TR41P Precalculus Algebra Catherine Thomas 4.00 5.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-172-01P Precalculus Trigonometry Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M
W
F
8:05 AM 9:39 AM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-172-02P Precalculus Trigonometry Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M
W
F
12:20 PM 1:54 PM Jan 8, 2020
MAT-172-62P Precalculus Trigonometry Catherine Thomas 4.00 5.00 M, W
1:45 PM
2:47 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-172-71 Precalculus Trigonometry Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00


Jan 8, 2020
MAT-172-91C Precalculus Trigonometry Catherine Thomas 4.00 5.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MAT-172-91P Precalculus Trigonometry Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 8, 2020
MEC-111-01P Machine Processes I David Wehrenberg 3.00 5.00 M
W
8:00 AM 10:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
MEC-130-01P Mechanisms David Wehrenberg 3.00 4.00 T
TH
12:30 PM 2:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
MED-118-71 Medical Law and Ethics Paula Eubanks 2.00 2.00       Jan 8, 2020
MED-121-71 Medical Terminology I Lisa Terry 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
MED-122-71 Medical Terminology II Lisa Terry 3.00 3.00       Mar 9, 2020
MED-130-01P Admin Office Proc I Merlette Walker 2.00 3.00 M, W
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MED-131-01P Admin Office Proc II Merlette Walker 2.00 3.00 M, W
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
Mar 9, 2020
MED-140-01P Exam Room Procedures I   Staff 0.00 7.00 T, TH
9:00 AM
12:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MED-260-01P MED Clinical Practicum   Staff 5.00 15.00 M
W
F
8:00 AM 1:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
MED-272-01P Drug Therapy   Staff 0.00 3.00 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM Jan 8, 2020
MED-276-01P Patient Education Lisa Terry 0.00 3.00 T, TH
2:30 PM
3:45 PM
Jan 8, 2020
MKT-123-71 Fundamentals of Selling William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
MKT-220-71 Advertising and Sales Promotio William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
MNT-110-999 Intro to Maint Procedures David Wehrenberg 2.00 4.00       Jan 8, 2020
MNT-230-01P Pumps & Piping Systems Anthony Latta 2.00 4.00 M
W
1:00 PM 2:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
MUS-110-81C Music Appreciation Mary Gillis 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
MUS-110-81P Music Appreciation Mary Gillis 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
NAS-101-01P Nurse Aide I Kimberly Tingen 6.00 10.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:45 AM
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
Jan 8, 2020
NAS-101-03P Nurse Aide I   Staff 6.00 10.00 F
S
F
5:00 PM
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
9:15 PM
1:15 PM
8:50 PM
Jan 10, 2020
NAS-102-01P Nurse Aide II Kimberly Tingen 6.00 11.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:45 AM
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Mar 16, 2020
NOS-130-71 Windows Single User Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
NUR-112-01P Health-Illness Concepts Janine Wall 5.00 9.00 M, W
W
T
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
6:45 AM
11:50 AM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
Jan 8, 2020
NUR-114-01P Holistic Health Concepts Janine Wall 5.00 9.00 M, W
W
T
9:00 AM
1:00 PM
6:45 AM
11:50 AM
3:00 PM
3:15 PM
Mar 9, 2020
NUR-213-01P Complex Health Concepts Kathy Duncan 10.00 22.00 TH
TH
W
T
8:30 AM
1:30 PM
10:30 AM
6:45 AM
12:20 PM
4:20 PM
1:20 PM
7:15 PM
Jan 8, 2020
OST-131-01P Keyboarding Merlette Walker 2.00 3.00 T, TH
10:55 AM
12:10 PM
Jan 8, 2020
OST-134-01P Text Entry & Formatting Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T, TH
10:55 AM
12:45 PM
Jan 8, 2020
OST-135-01P Adv Text Entry & Format Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T, TH
10:55 AM
12:45 PM
Jan 8, 2020
OST-153-01P Office Finance Solutions   Staff 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
OST-164-01P Office Editing Merlette Walker 3.00 3.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM Jan 8, 2020
OST-184-01P Records Management Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T, TH
1:30 PM
3:20 PM
Jan 8, 2020
OST-233-71 Office Publications Design   Staff 3.00 4.00       Jan 8, 2020
OST-243-01P Med Office Simulation Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 M, W
8:00 AM
9:50 AM
Jan 8, 2020
OST-249-01P Med Coding Certification Prep Paula Eubanks 3.00 5.00 M
W
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
2:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
OST-250-01P Long-Term Care Coding Paula Eubanks 3.00 4.00 T, TH
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Jan 8, 2020
PAD-151-71 Intro to Public Admin Patsy Stanley 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
PED-110-71 Fit and Well for Life Ronald Holloway 2.00 3.00


Jan 8, 2020
PED-110-EC1 Fit and Well for Life Ronald Holloway 2.00 3.00


Jan 8, 2020
PED-110-EC2 Fit and Well for Life Ronald Holloway 2.00 3.00


Jan 8, 2020
PSY-150-01P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
PSY-150-02P General Psychology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:35 PM Jan 30, 2020
PSY-150-61C General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 W
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
PSY-150-61P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 M 10:55 AM 12:08 PM Jan 8, 2020
PSY-150-71 General Psychology   Staff 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
PSY-150-81C General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
PSY-150-81P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
PSY-241-41C Developmental Psych Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 TH
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
Jan 8, 2020
PSY-241-41P Developmental Psych Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 TH
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
Jan 8, 2020
PSY-241-71 Developmental Psych Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
SOC-210-01P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 8, 2020
SOC-210-02P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:35 PM Jan 30, 2020
SOC-210-61C Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 TH
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
SOC-210-61P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 T
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Jan 8, 2020
SOC-210-71 Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
SOC-220-71 Social Problems Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
SPA-111-81C Elementary Spanish I Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 8, 2020
SPA-111-81P Elementary Spanish I Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 8, 2020
SPA-112-81C Elementary Spanish II Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
SPA-112-81P Elementary Spanish II Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
SWK-110-71 Intro to Social Work Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
SWK-113-71 Working With Diversity Madelyn Harvey 0.00 3.00       Jan 8, 2020
WAT-120-01P Intro to Water Treatment Anthony Latta 2.00 2.00 TH 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WBL-111-01P Work-Based Learning I Madelyn Harvey 1.00 10.00       Jan 8, 2020
WBL-111-02P Work-Based Learning I Paula Eubanks 1.00 10.00       Jan 8, 2020
WBL-111-M1P Work-Based Learning I Merlette Walker 1.00 10.00       Jan 8, 2020
WBL-115-71 Work-Based Learning Seminar I Madelyn Harvey 1.00 1.00       Jan 8, 2020
WBL-115-72 Work-Based Learning Seminar I Paula Eubanks 1.00 1.00       Jan 8, 2020
WEB-111-71 Intro to Web Graphics Torrey Daniel 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
WEB-120-61C Intro to Internet Multimedia Paula Hindman 3.00 4.00 TH
2:00 PM
3:50 PM
Jan 8, 2020
WEB-125-61P Mobile Web Design Torrey Daniel 3.00 4.00 M
3:10 PM
4:25 PM
Jan 8, 2020
WEB-140-71 Web Development Tools Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00


Jan 8, 2020
WLD-110-01C Cutting Processes John Moser 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-110-01P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-110-02P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-110-03P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-111-01C Oxy-Fuel Welding John Moser 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-111-01P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-111-02P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-112-01C Basic Welding Processes John Moser 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-112-01P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-112-02P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-112-03P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-115-01P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 5.00 11.00 M
W
8:00 AM 1:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-115AB-01C SMAW (Stick) Plate John Moser 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:35 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-115AB-01P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 2.50 5.50 M
W
6:00 PM 8:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-115BB-01C SMAW (Stick) Plate John Moser 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:35 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-115BB-01P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:45 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-116-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 4.00 10.00 M
W
8:00 AM 12:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-116A-01C SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe John Moser 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-116A-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 2.00 5.00 M
W
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-116B-01C SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe John Moser 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-116B-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-121-01C GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-121-01P GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-121-02P GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-122-01C GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe John Moser 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-122-01P GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-122-02P GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-131-01C GTAW (TIG) Plate John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-131-01P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-131-02P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-131-03P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-132-01C GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe John Moser 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-132-01P GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:20 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-132-02P GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-141-01P Symbols & Specifications Jerry Whitfield 3.00 4.00 F 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-141AB-01C Symbols & Specifications John Moser 1.50 2.00 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-141BB-01C Symbols & Specifications John Moser 1.50 2.00 TH 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-151-01C Fabrication I John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-151-01P Fabrication I Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-151-02P Fabrication I Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-261-01C Certification Practices John Moser 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
WLD-261-01P Certification Practices Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 8, 2020
 
Number of Records: 366 Launched by: Kevin Tyburski