Spring 2019 Curriculum Schedule Printed on: Jan 3, 2019 at 8:30 AM
 
Name Title Fac First Fac Last Credits Contact Days Start Time End Time Start Date
ACA-122-01P College Transfer Success Nancy Rouse 1.00 2.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 2:35 PM Jan 7, 2019
ACA-122-02P College Transfer Success Adam Kania 1.00 2.00 W 12:20 PM 2:43 PM Jan 29, 2019
ACA-122-61C College Transfer Success Paula Hindman 1.00 2.00 F
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
ACA-122-61P College Transfer Success Donna Whitlow 1.00 2.00 M
9:30 AM
10:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
ACA-122-62P College Transfer Success Adam Kania 1.00 2.00 W
12:20 PM
1:25 PM
Jan 29, 2019
ACA-122-63P College Transfer Success Vanessa Bass 1.00 2.00 F 9:30 AM 10:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
ACA-122-71 College Transfer Success Donna Whitlow 1.00 2.00       Jan 7, 2019
ACA-122-72 College Transfer Success Kasey Cantrell 1.00 2.00       Jan 29, 2019
ACA-122-73 College Transfer Success Karen Sanders 1.00 2.00       Jan 7, 2019
ACC-120-41C Prin of Financial Accounting William Hatchett 4.00 5.00 W 10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 7, 2019
ACC-120-41P Prin of Financial Accounting William Hatchett 4.00 5.00 W
10:55 AM
12:10 PM
Jan 7, 2019
ACC-121-71 Prin of Managerial Accounting Mark Wencel 4.00 5.00       Jan 7, 2019
ACC-122-71 Prin of Financial Acct II Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
ACC-150-71 Accounting Software Appl Mark Wencel 2.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
ACC-221-71 Intermediate Acct II Mark Wencel 4.00 5.00       Jan 7, 2019
AGR-160-01C Plant Science John Watlington 3.00 4.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 10:00 AM Mar 8, 2019
AGR-214-01C Agricultural Marketing John Watlington 3.00 3.00 M
W
F
8:00 AM 10:00 AM Jan 7, 2019
ART-111-71 Art Appreciation Amy Levine 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
ART-115-01P Art History Survey II Amy Levine 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-121-01P Two-Dimensional Design Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-122-01P Three-Dimensional Design Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-131-01C Drawing I Walter Harper 3.00 6.00 M
W
4:00 PM 6:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-131-01P Drawing I Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-132-01C Drawing II Walter Harper 3.00 6.00 M
W
4:00 PM 6:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-132-01P Drawing II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-240-01P Painting I Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-241-01P Painting II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-241-02P Painting II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
ART-282-01P Sculpture II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00       Jan 7, 2019
ART-288-01P Studio Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
BIO-111-01P General Biology I Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
BIO-111-71 General Biology I Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00


Jan 7, 2019
BIO-112-41C General Biology II Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T, TH
1:45 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 7, 2019
BIO-112-41P General Biology II Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T, TH
1:45 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 7, 2019
BIO-112-71 General Biology II Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00


Jan 7, 2019
BIO-168-01P Anatomy and Physiology I Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 M
W
3:00 PM 5:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
BIO-169-01P Anatomy and Physiology II Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 M
W
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
BIO-169-61P Anatomy and Physiology II Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 T
3:00 PM
5:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
BUS-110-71 Introduction to Business William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
BUS-121-71 Business Math William Hatchett 3.00 4.00       Jan 7, 2019
BUS-137-71 Principles of Management William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
BUS-225-71 Business Finance William Hatchett 3.00 4.00       Jan 7, 2019
CAR-110-1H Introduction to Carpentry James Morrah 2.00 2.00 M, T, W, TH
F
7:15 AM
7:15 AM
4:15 PM
10:30 AM
Jan 7, 2019
CAR-111-1H Carpentry I James Morrah 8.00 18.00 M, T, W, TH

F
7:15 AM

7:15 AM
4:15 PM

10:30 AM
Jan 14, 2019
CAR-113-1H Carpentry III James Morrah 6.00 12.00 M, T, W, TH

F
7:15 AM

7:15 AM
4:15 PM

10:30 AM
Mar 22, 2019
CHM-131-71 Introduction to Chemistry Bruce Wilson 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
CHM-131A-71 Intro to Chemistry Lab Bruce Wilson 1.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
CHM-152-61P General Chemistry II Stacy Michelle Dee 4.00 6.00 TH
1:45 PM
4:35 PM
Jan 7, 2019
CIS-110-61C Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 M 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
CIS-110-61P Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 T
1:45 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 7, 2019
CIS-110-62P Introduction to Computers Donna Smith 3.00 4.00 W 9:30 AM 10:45 AM Jan 7, 2019
CIS-110-71 Introduction to Computers Donna Smith 3.00 4.00       Jan 7, 2019
CIS-110-EC1 Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 M
W
9:40 AM 11:30 AM Jan 7, 2019
CIS-110-EC2 Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 T
TH
9:40 AM 11:30 AM Jan 7, 2019
CIS-115-61P Intro to Prog & Logic Randall Parker 3.00 5.00 W 8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
CJC-111-71 Intro to Criminal Justice Roy Allen 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
CJC-112-01P Criminology Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
W
5:30 PM 6:45 PM Jan 7, 2019
CJC-112-H1C Criminology Tonia Armstrong 3.00 3.00 M
T
W
TH
F
9:55 AM 11:15 AM Jan 22, 2019
CJC-112-H1P Criminology Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
T
W
TH
F
8:10 AM 9:20 AM Jan 23, 2019
CJC-113-71 Juvenile Justice Tonia Armstrong 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
CJC-113-H1C Juvenile Justice Tonia Armstrong 3.00 3.00 M
T
W
TH
F
9:55 AM 11:15 AM Mar 27, 2019
CJC-113-H1P Juvenile Justice Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
T
W
TH
F
8:10 AM 9:20 AM Mar 26, 2019
CJC-131-71 Criminal Law Tonia Armstrong 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
CJC-221-01P Investigative Principles Tonia Armstrong 0.00 5.00 T
TH
5:30 PM 7:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
CJC-222-81C Criminalistics Tonia Armstrong 0.00 3.00 T
TH
4:00 PM 5:15 PM Jan 7, 2019
CJC-222-81P Criminalistics Tonia Armstrong 0.00 3.00 T
TH
4:00 PM 5:15 PM Jan 7, 2019
CJC-225-41C Crisis Intervention Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Jan 7, 2019
CJC-225-41P Crisis Intervention Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Jan 7, 2019
CJC-231-41C Constitutional Law Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 W
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Jan 7, 2019
CJC-231-41P Constitutional Law Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 W
4:00 PM
5:15 PM
Jan 7, 2019
COM-231-01C Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
COM-231-01P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 7, 2019
COM-231-02P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:25 PM Jan 29, 2019
COM-231-71 Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
COM-231-81C Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
COM-231-81P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
COS-111-01P Cosmetology Concepts I Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
COS-111B-H1C Cosmetology Concepts I Iris Hester 2.00 2.00 M 12:00 PM 2:00 PM Jan 28, 2019
COS-112-01P Salon I Cynthia Dixon 8.00 24.00 M, W
M, W
T, TH
T, TH
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
3:50 PM
12:00 PM
3:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
COS-112B-H1C Salon I Iris Hester 4.00 12.00 T, W, TH, F
T, W, TH, F
M
12:00 PM
1:35 PM
2:10 PM
1:30 PM
2:55 PM
2:50 PM
Jan 22, 2019
COS-113-01C Cosmetology Concepts II Robin McLean 4.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
COS-113-01P Cosmetology Concepts II Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 T
TH
9:00 AM 10:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
COS-113BB-H1C Cosmetology Concepts II Iris Hester 2.00 2.00 M 8:05 AM 10:05 AM Jan 28, 2019
COS-114-01C Salon II Robin McLean 8.00 24.00 M
T
W
TH
10:00 AM 4:30 PM Jan 7, 2019
COS-114-01P Salon II Cynthia Dixon 8.00 24.00 M, W
M, W
T, TH
T, TH
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:00 AM
3:50 PM
9:00 AM
3:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
COS-114BB-H1C Salon II Iris Hester 4.00 12.00 T, W, TH, F
T, W, TH, F
M
8:05 AM
9:50 AM
10:15 AM
9:35 AM
11:15 AM
11:15 AM
Jan 22, 2019
COS-115-01P Cosmetology Concepts III Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 M
W
9:00 AM 10:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
COS-116-01P Salon III Cynthia Dixon 4.00 12.00 M
T
W
TH
12:00 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
COS-117-01C Cosmetology Concepts IV Robin McLean 2.00 2.00 T 8:00 AM 9:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
COS-118-01C Salon IV Robin McLean 7.00 21.00 M, T, W
TH
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Jan 7, 2019
COS-118-01P Salon IV Cynthia Dixon 7.00 21.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
3:45 PM
Jan 7, 2019
COS-240-01P Contemporary Design Cynthia Dixon 2.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
CSC-151-71 JAVA Programming Randall Parker 3.00 5.00       Jan 7, 2019
CTS-130-71 Spreadsheet Donna Smith 3.00 4.00       Jan 7, 2019
CTS-210-61P Computer Ethics Janet Bottoms 3.00 3.00 W 3:10 PM 4:25 PM Jan 7, 2019
CTS-240-61P Project Management Donna Smith 3.00 4.00 M
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
DBA-120-61P Database Programming I Donna Smith 3.00 4.00 M
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
Jan 7, 2019
DEA-112-01C 2D Design and Animation I Paula Hindman 3.00 5.00 M
W
1:30 PM 3:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
DEA-213-01C 3D Design and Animation I Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 T
TH
12:00 PM 2:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
DEA-220-01C DEAT Compositing Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 T
TH
2:30 PM 4:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
DEA-231-01C Implementation Project II Adam Kania 4.00 8.00 F 8:00 AM 3:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
DEA-240-01C DEAT Portfolio Review Paula Hindman 4.00 6.00 M
W
10:00 AM 12:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001W-01C Developmental Math Shell 1 Shannon Turner 1.00 1.25 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001W-01P Developmental Math Shell 1 Samuel Young 1.00 1.25 M
W
10:55 AM 12:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001W-02C Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 T
TH
5:30 PM 6:35 PM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001W-02P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 M
W
1:45 PM 2:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001W-03P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 M
W
5:30 PM 6:35 PM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001W-04P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 T
TH
8:05 AM 9:10 AM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001W-05P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:35 AM Jan 7, 2019
DMS-001X-03C Developmental Math Shell 1 Shannon Turner 1.00 1.25 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:00 PM Mar 8, 2019
DMS-001X-04C Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 T
TH
5:30 PM 6:35 PM Mar 8, 2019
DMS-001X-06P Developmental Math Shell 1 Samuel Young 1.00 1.25 M
W
10:55 AM 12:00 PM Mar 8, 2019
DMS-001X-07P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 M
W
1:45 PM 2:50 PM Mar 8, 2019
DMS-001X-08P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 M
W
5:30 PM 6:35 PM Mar 8, 2019
DMS-001X-09P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 T
TH
8:05 AM 9:10 AM Mar 8, 2019
DMS-001X-10P Developmental Math Shell 1 Donna Whitlow 1.00 1.25 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:35 AM Mar 8, 2019
DRE-096-01C Integrated Reading and Writing   Staff 3.00 3.50 M
W
F
8:05 AM 10:15 AM Jan 7, 2019
DRE-096-01P Integrated Reading and Writing   Staff 3.00 3.50 M, W, F
8:05 AM
10:15 AM
Jan 7, 2019
DRE-097-81C Integrated Reading Writing II Janie Clayton 3.00 3.50 M
W
5:30 PM 8:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
DRE-097-81P Integrated Reading Writing II Janie Clayton 3.00 3.50 M, W
5:30 PM
8:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
DRE-098-01P Integrated Reading Writing III Princess Watkins 3.00 3.50 M
W
8:05 AM 11:25 AM Mar 8, 2019
DRE-098-81C Integrated Reading Writing III Janie Clayton 3.00 3.50 M
W
5:30 PM 8:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
DRE-098-81P Integrated Reading Writing III Janie Clayton 3.00 3.50 M
W
5:30 PM 8:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
ECO-251-71 Prin of Microeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
ECO-252-41C Prin of Macroeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00 M
10:55 AM
12:10 PM
Jan 7, 2019
ECO-252-41P Prin of Macroeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00 M
10:55 AM
12:10 PM
Jan 7, 2019
EDU-131-71 Child, Family, and Community Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
EDU-145-71 Child Development II Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
EDU-153-71 Health, Safety and Nutrition Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
EDU-251-71 Exploration Activities Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
EDU-251A-01P Exploration Activities Lab Carolyn Steele 1.00 2.00 M 5:00 PM 6:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
EDU-259-71 Curriculum Planning Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
EDU-262-71 Early Childhood Admin II Antoinette Villines-Torain 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
EDU-271-71 Educational Technology Carolyn Steele 3.00 4.00       Jan 7, 2019
EDU-284-01P Early Child Capstone Prac Carolyn Steele 4.00 10.00 TH 12:10 PM 1:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
ELC-112-01P DC/AC Electricity David Wehrenberg 5.00 9.00 T
TH
8:00 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
ELC-113-01P Residential Wiring David Wehrenberg 4.00 8.00 T, TH
T, TH
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-111-41C Writing and Inquiry Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
7:11 PM
Jan 29, 2019
ENG-111-41P Writing and Inquiry Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
7:11 PM
Jan 29, 2019
ENG-111-61C Writing and Inquiry Norwood Walker 3.00 3.00 F
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-111-61P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 W
10:55 AM
12:10 PM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-111-71 Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-41C Writing/Research in the Disc Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 M
5:30 PM
7:11 PM
Jan 29, 2019
ENG-112-41P Writing/Research in the Disc Angel Solomon 3.00 3.00 M
5:30 PM
7:11 PM
Jan 29, 2019
ENG-112-61C Writing/Research in the Disc Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 M
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-61P Writing/Research in the Disc Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 W
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-62P Writing/Research in the Disc Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 TH
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-63P Writing/Research in the Disc Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 F
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-64P Writing/Research in the Disc Adrienne Knowles 3.00 3.00 T
1:45 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-71 Writing/Research in the Disc Adrienne Knowles 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-EC1 Writing/Research in the Disc Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:10 AM 9:25 AM Jan 7, 2019
ENG-112-EC2 Writing/Research in the Disc Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
9:40 AM 10:55 AM Jan 7, 2019
ENG-232-71 American Literature II Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
EPP-214-01P Power Plant Environ Mgt David Wehrenberg 2.00 2.00 M
W
10:30 AM 11:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
FST-100-1H Intro to Foodservice Danielle Black 3.00 3.00 T
W
TH
F
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Jan 7, 2019
FST-101-1H Quantity Baking I Danielle Black 3.00 5.00 T
W
TH
F
2:10 PM 3:25 PM Jan 7, 2019
FST-102-1H Foodservice Skills I Danielle Black 8.00 12.00 T, W, TH, F
TH, F
T, W, TH, F
9:35 AM
10:35 AM
12:05 PM
10:35 AM
12:05 PM
1:20 PM
Jan 7, 2019
FST-103-1H Foodservice Sanitation Danielle Black 2.00 2.00 T
W
TH
F
1:30 PM 2:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
FST-103A-1H Fdservice Sanitation Lab Danielle Black 1.00 2.00 T
W
TH
F
8:55 AM 9:25 AM Jan 7, 2019
FVP-113-999 Grip & Electrical I Jesse Knight 3.00 5.00       Jan 7, 2019
FVP-115-01C Camera & Lighting II Jonathan Quade 3.00 5.00 T 12:30 PM 5:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
FVP-120-51 Art Dept. Operations II James Janis 3.00 5.00
M

5:00 PM

9:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
FVP-130-01C Grip and Electrical II Jonathan Quade 3.00 5.00 TH 12:30 PM 5:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
FVP-220-01C Editing I Jesse Knight 3.00 5.00 M
W
1:00 PM 3:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
FVP-221-01C Editing II Jesse Knight 3.00 5.00 M
W
1:00 PM 3:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
FVP-221-999 Editing II Jesse Knight 3.00 5.00       Jan 7, 2019
FVP-238-01C Software Apps for FVP Jesse Knight 3.00 5.00 T
TH
8:00 AM 10:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
FVP-250-999 Production Specialties I     3.00 7.00       Jan 7, 2019
GRO-220-71 Psy/Soc Aspects of Aging Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
GRO-240-71 Gerontology Care Managing Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
GSM-101A-01P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-101A-02P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-101A-03P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-101A-04P Gunsmithing I Alvin Moore 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 8, 2019
GSM-101A-05P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 AM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-101B-01P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-101B-03P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-101B-04P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-101B-05P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-102A-01P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-102A-03P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-102A-04P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-102A-05P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-102B-01P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-102B-03P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-102B-04P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-102B-05P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103A-01P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103A-02P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103A-03P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103A-04P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-103A-05P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103B-01P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103B-02P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103B-03P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-103B-04P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-103B-05P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204A-01P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204A-02P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204A-03P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204A-04P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-204A-05P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204B-01P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204B-02P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204B-03P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-204B-04P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-204B-05P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205A-01P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205A-02P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205A-03P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205A-04P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 10:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-205A-05P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205B-01P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205B-02P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205B-03P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
GSM-205B-04P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Mar 11, 2019
GSM-205B-05P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
HIS-112-71 World Civilizations II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
HIS-132-81C American History II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
HIS-132-81P American History II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
HIS-132-EC1 American History II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
9:40 AM 10:55 AM Jan 7, 2019
HIS-132-EC2 American History II Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
11:15 AM 12:30 PM Jan 7, 2019
HMT-211-01P Long-Term Care Admin Paula Eubanks 3.00 3.00 T
TH
2:00 PM 3:15 PM Jan 7, 2019
HMT-212-01P Mgt of Healthcare Org Paula Eubanks 3.00 3.00 T
TH
3:30 PM 4:45 PM Jan 7, 2019
HSE-125-61P Counseling Madelyn Harvey 3.00 4.00 W
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
HSE-145-01P Child Abuse & Neglect Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00 TH 1:00 PM 2:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
HSE-210-71 Human Services Issues Madelyn Harvey 2.00 2.00       Jan 7, 2019
HSE-225-71 Crisis Intervention Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
HUM-115-01P Critical Thinking Darcy Wudel 3.00 3.00 F 9:30 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
HUM-115-81C Critical Thinking Darcy Wudel 3.00 3.00 T 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
HUM-115-81P Critical Thinking Darcy Wudel 3.00 3.00 T 5:30 PM 8:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
HUM-160-71 Introduction to Film Lynwood Ward 3.00 4.00


Jan 7, 2019
HYD-110-01P Hydraulics/Pneumatics I David Wehrenberg 3.00 5.00 M
W
8:00 AM 10:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
HYD-121-01P Hydraulics/Pneumatics II David Wehrenberg 2.00 4.00 M
W
3:30 PM 5:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
MAT-143-01P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 M
W
F
8:05 AM 9:15 AM Jan 7, 2019
MAT-143-41C Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 T, TH
1:45 PM
2:49 PM
Jan 29, 2019
MAT-143-41P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 T, TH
1:45 PM
2:49 PM
Jan 29, 2019
MAT-143-71 Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00


Jan 7, 2019
MAT-152-61P Statistical Methods I Lisa Cooley 4.00 5.00 M
4:00 PM
6:20 PM
Jan 7, 2019
MAT-152-71 Statistical Methods I Kasey Cantrell 4.00 5.00


Jan 29, 2019
MAT-171-61P Precalculus Algebra Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:10 AM
Jan 7, 2019
MAT-171-71 Precalculus Algebra Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00


Jan 7, 2019
MAT-172-01P Precalculus Trigonometry Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M, T, W, TH
1:45 PM
2:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
MAT-172-41C Precalculus Trigonometry Patricia Morgan 4.00 5.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
9:10 AM
Jan 7, 2019
MAT-172-41P Precalculus Trigonometry Patricia Morgan 4.00 5.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
9:10 AM
Jan 7, 2019
MAT-172-71 Precalculus Trigonometry Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00


Jan 7, 2019
MEC-130-01P Mechanisms David Wehrenberg 3.00 4.00 M
W
12:30 PM 2:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
MED-118-71 Medical Law and Ethics Paula Eubanks 2.00 2.00       Jan 7, 2019
MED-118-H1P Medical Law and Ethics Lisa Terry 2.00 2.00 M
T
W
TH
8:15 AM 9:15 AM Apr 8, 2019
MED-122-H1P Medical Terminology II Lisa Terry 3.00 3.00 M
T
W
TH
8:15 AM 9:15 AM Jan 23, 2019
MED-130-01P Admin Office Proc I Lisa Terry 2.00 3.00 M, W
1:00 PM
3:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
MED-131-01P Admin Office Proc II Lisa Terry 2.00 3.00 M
W
1:00 PM 3:50 PM Mar 8, 2019
MED-140-01P Exam Room Procedures I Brandy Gentry 0.00 7.00 T
TH
9:00 AM 12:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
MED-260-01P MED Clinical Practicum Brandy Gentry 5.00 15.00 M
W
F
8:00 AM 1:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
MED-272-01P Drug Therapy Brandy Gentry 0.00 3.00 T
TH
1:00 PM 2:15 PM Jan 7, 2019
MED-276-01P Patient Education Lisa Terry 0.00 3.00 T
TH
2:30 PM 3:45 PM Jan 7, 2019
MKT-123-71 Fundamentals of Selling William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
MUS-110-01P Music Appreciation Mary Gillis 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
NAS-101-01P Nurse Aide I Kimberly Tingen 6.00 10.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:45 AM
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
Jan 7, 2019
NAS-101-03P Nurse Aide I Shannah Hailey 6.00 10.00 F
S
F
S
5:00 PM
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
6:45 AM
9:15 PM
1:15 PM
9:15 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 11, 2019
NAS-101-H1C Nurse Aide I Shannah Hailey 6.00 10.00 M, T, W, TH, F
M, T, W, TH, F
M, T, W, TH, F
8:05 AM
8:05 AM
8:05 AM
11:05 AM
11:05 AM
11:05 AM
Jan 22, 2019
NAS-102-01P Nurse Aide II Kimberly Tingen 6.00 11.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:45 AM
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
1:15 PM
Mar 18, 2019
NOS-130-71 Windows Single User Donna Smith 3.00 4.00       Jan 7, 2019
NUR-112-01P Health-Illness Concepts Janine Wall 5.00 9.00 M, W
T
W
9:00 AM
6:45 AM
1:00 PM
11:50 AM
3:15 PM
3:00 PM
Jan 7, 2019
NUR-114-01P Holistic Health Concepts Janine Wall 5.00 9.00 M, W
T
W
9:00 AM
6:45 AM
1:00 PM
11:50 AM
3:15 PM
3:00 PM
Mar 8, 2019
NUR-213-01P Complex Health Concepts Kathy Duncan 10.00 22.00 TH
M
T
M
TH
9:30 AM
9:00 AM
6:45 AM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
11:20 AM
11:50 AM
7:15 PM
3:50 PM
2:50 PM
Jan 7, 2019
OST-131-01P Keyboarding Merlette Walker 2.00 3.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 7, 2019
OST-134-01P Text Entry & Formatting Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:45 PM Jan 7, 2019
OST-135-01P Adv Text Entry & Format Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:45 PM Jan 7, 2019
OST-164-01P Office Editing Merlette Walker 3.00 3.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 10:45 AM Jan 7, 2019
OST-243-01P Med Office Simulation Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
OST-249-01P Med Coding Certification Prep Paula Eubanks 3.00 5.00 W
M
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:50 AM
11:50 AM
Jan 7, 2019
OST-250-01P Long-Term Care Coding Paula Eubanks 3.00 4.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 11:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
PED-110-71 Fit and Well for Life Ronald Holloway 2.00 3.00


Jan 7, 2019
PED-110-EC1 Fit and Well for Life Ronald Holloway 2.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
PED-110-EC2 Fit and Well for Life Ronald Holloway 2.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
PSY-150-01P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
PSY-150-61P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 TH 10:55 AM 12:35 PM Jan 29, 2019
PSY-150-62P General Psychology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 T 10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 7, 2019
PSY-150-71 General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
PSY-150-72 General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00       Jan 29, 2019
PSY-150-81C General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
PSY-150-81P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
PSY-241-71 Developmental Psych Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
PSY-281-61P Abnormal Psychology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 T 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
SOC-210-01P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
SOC-210-41C Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 TH
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
SOC-210-41P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 TH
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Jan 7, 2019
SOC-210-61P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 T
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
Jan 7, 2019
SOC-210-71 Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00       Jan 29, 2019
SOC-220-71 Social Problems Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
SPA-111-01C Elementary Spanish I   Staff 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Jan 7, 2019
SPA-111-01P Elementary Spanish I   Staff 3.00 3.00 M
W
9:30 AM 10:45 AM Jan 7, 2019
SPA-112-81C Elementary Spanish II   Staff 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 7, 2019
SPA-112-81P Elementary Spanish II   Staff 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Jan 7, 2019
SWK-110-71 Intro to Social Work Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
SWK-113-71 Working With Diversity Madelyn Harvey 0.00 3.00       Jan 7, 2019
WBL-111-01P Work-Based Learning I Madelyn Harvey 1.00 10.00       Jan 7, 2019
WBL-111-02P Work-Based Learning I Paula Eubanks 1.00 10.00       Jan 7, 2019
WBL-111-M1P Work-Based Learning I Merlette Walker 1.00 10.00       Jan 7, 2019
WBL-115-02P Work-Based Learning Seminar I Paula Eubanks 1.00 1.00 W 3:00 PM 3:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WBL-115-71 Work-Based Learning Seminar I Madelyn Harvey 1.00 1.00       Jan 7, 2019
WEB-120-01C Intro to Internet Multimedia Paula Hindman 3.00 4.00 T
TH
10:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WEB-140-71 Web Development Tools Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00       Jan 7, 2019
WLD-110-01C Cutting Processes John Moser 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-110-01P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-110-02P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-110-03P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-110-04P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-110-05P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 F 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-110-H1C Cutting Processes John Moser 2.00 4.00 M
T
W
TH
F
7:50 AM 9:25 AM Jan 22, 2019
WLD-111-01C Oxy-Fuel Welding John Moser 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-111-01P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-111-02P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 F 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-111-03P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-111-04P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-01C Basic Welding Processes John Moser 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-01P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-02P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-03P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 F 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-04P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-05P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-06P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-112-H1C Basic Welding Processes John Moser 2.00 4.00 M
T
W
TH
F
7:50 AM 9:25 AM Mar 26, 2019
WLD-115-01P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 5.00 11.00 M
W
8:00 AM 1:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-115-H1C SMAW (Stick) Plate John Moser 5.00 11.00 M
T, W
M, T, W
TH
TH
9:55 AM
9:55 AM
12:00 PM
9:55 AM
12:00 PM
11:25 AM
11:25 AM
1:30 PM
11:25 AM
1:30 PM
Jan 22, 2019
WLD-115-H2P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 5.00 11.00 M
T
W
TH
F
8:10 AM 10:40 AM Feb 12, 2019
WLD-115AB-01C SMAW (Stick) Plate John Moser 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:35 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-115BB-01C SMAW (Stick) Plate John Moser 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:35 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-116-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 4.00 10.00 M
W
8:00 AM 12:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-116A-01C SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe John Moser 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-116A-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 2.00 5.00 M
W
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-116B-01C SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe John Moser 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-116B-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-121-01C GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-121-01P GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-121-02P GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-121-03P GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-122-01C GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe John Moser 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-122-01P GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-122-02P GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-122-03P GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-131-01C GTAW (TIG) Plate John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-131-01P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-131-02P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-131-03P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-131-H1P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
T
W
TH
12:15 PM 3:00 PM Mar 5, 2019
WLD-132-01C GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe John Moser 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-132-01P GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:20 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-132-02P GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-141-01P Symbols & Specifications Jerry Whitfield 3.00 4.00 F 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-141-02P Symbols & Specifications Jerry Whitfield 3.00 4.00 W 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-141-03P Symbols & Specifications Jerry Whitfield 3.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-141-H1C Symbols & Specifications John Moser 3.00 4.00 F
F
TH
TH
9:55 AM
12:00 PM
9:55 AM
12:00 PM
11:25 AM
1:30 PM
11:25 AM
1:30 PM
Jan 25, 2019
WLD-141AB-01C Symbols & Specifications John Moser 1.50 2.00 T 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-141BB-01C Symbols & Specifications John Moser 1.50 2.00 TH 6:00 PM 7:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-151-01C Fabrication I John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-151-01P Fabrication I Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-151-02P Fabrication I Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-151-03P Fabrication I Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-261-01C Certification Practices John Moser 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-261-01P Certification Practices Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 F 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Jan 7, 2019
WLD-261-02P Certification Practices Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Jan 7, 2019
 
Number of Records: 363 Launched by: Kevin Tyburski