2019 Fall Curriculum Schedule Printed on: Apr 25, 2019 at 11:54 AM
 
Name Title Fac First Fac Last Credits Contact Days Start Time End Time Start Date
ACA-122-02P College Transfer Success Samuel Young 1.00 2.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 2:35 PM Aug 15, 2019
ACA-122-03P College Transfer Success Nancy Rouse 1.00 2.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 11:59 AM Sep 5, 2019
ACA-122-41C College Transfer Success Samuel Young 1.00 2.00 M
8:05 AM
8:54 AM
Aug 16, 2019
ACA-122-41P College Transfer Success Samuel Young 1.00 2.00 M
8:05 AM
8:54 AM
Aug 16, 2019
ACA-122-61P College Transfer Success Nancy Rouse 1.00 2.00 W
9:30 AM
10:19 AM
Aug 15, 2019
ACA-122-62P College Transfer Success Vanessa Bass 1.00 2.00 F
10:55 AM
11:44 AM
Aug 15, 2019
ACA-122-71 College Transfer Success Nancy Rouse 1.00 2.00       Aug 15, 2019
ACA-122-72 College Transfer Success Donna Whitlow 1.00 2.00       Aug 15, 2019
ACA-122-EC1 College Transfer Success Walter Montgomery 1.00 2.00 M
W
9:40 AM 10:30 AM Aug 15, 2019
ACA-122-EC2 College Transfer Success Walter Montgomery 1.00 2.00 T
TH
9:40 AM 10:30 AM Aug 15, 2019
ACC-120-71 Prin of Financial Accounting William Hatchett 4.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
ACC-129-71 Individual Income Taxes Mark Wencel 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
ACC-140-71 Payroll Accounting Mark Wencel 2.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
ACC-220-71 Intermediate Accounting I Mark Wencel 4.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
AGR-139-01C Intro to Sustainable Ag John Watlington 3.00 3.00 M
W
12:30 PM 1:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
AGR-140-01C Agricultural Chemicals John Watlington 3.00 4.00 M, W
M, W
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:50 AM
Aug 15, 2019
AGR-150-01C Ag-O-Metrics John Watlington 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:30 PM 2:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
AGR-170-01C Soil Science John Watlington 3.00 4.00 T, TH
T, TH
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
12:30 PM
1:20 PM
Aug 15, 2019
AGR-212-01C Farm Business Management John Watlington 3.00 3.00 T
TH
10:00 AM 11:20 AM Aug 15, 2019
ANS-110-01C Animal Science John Watlington 3.00 3.00 M
W
2:00 PM 3:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
ART-111-71 Art Appreciation Amy Levine 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
ART-111-72 Art Appreciation Amy Levine 3.00 3.00       Sep 5, 2019
ART-114-01P Art History Survey I Amy Levine 3.00 3.00 T
TH
3:10 PM 4:25 PM Aug 15, 2019
ART-121-01P Two-Dimensional Design Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Aug 19, 2019
ART-122-01P Three-Dimensional Design Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Aug 19, 2019
ART-131-01P Drawing I Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Aug 19, 2019
ART-132-01P Drawing II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Aug 19, 2019
ART-264-01P Digital Photography I Erin Hill 3.00 6.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 10:55 AM Aug 15, 2019
ART-265-01P Digital Photography II Erin Hill 3.00 6.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 10:55 AM Aug 15, 2019
ART-281-01P Sculpture I Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Aug 19, 2019
ART-282-01P Sculpture II Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Aug 19, 2019
ART-288-01P Studio Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
2:00 PM 4:50 PM Aug 19, 2019
ART-288-02P Studio Amy Levine 3.00 6.00 M
W
9:30 AM 12:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
ATR-112-01P Intro to Automation David Wehrenberg 3.00 5.00 T
TH
12:30 PM 2:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
BIO-111-41C General Biology I Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T
W
1:45 PM
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
2:58 PM
Aug 20, 2019
BIO-111-41P General Biology I Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T
TH
1:45 PM
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
2:58 PM
Aug 15, 2019
BIO-111-61P General Biology I Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 M, W
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Aug 15, 2019
BIO-111-62P General Biology I Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00 T, TH
10:55 AM
12:08 PM
Aug 15, 2019
BIO-111-71 General Biology I Katharine Hester 4.00 6.00


Aug 15, 2019
BIO-163-61P Basic Anat & Physiology Stephen Desimone 5.00 6.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 15, 2019
BIO-168-01P Anatomy and Physiology I Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 M, W
9:30 AM
12:20 PM
Aug 15, 2019
BIO-168-61P Anatomy and Physiology I Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 T, TH
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
Aug 15, 2019
BIO-169-01P Anatomy and Physiology II Stephen Desimone 4.00 6.00 M
W
3:00 PM 5:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
BPR-111-01P Print Reading David Wehrenberg 2.00 3.00 M
W
3:30 PM 4:45 PM Aug 15, 2019
BUS-110-41C Introduction to Business William Hatchett 3.00 3.00 W 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
BUS-110-41P Introduction to Business William Hatchett 3.00 3.00 W 1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
BUS-110-71 Introduction to Business William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Sep 5, 2019
BUS-115-71 Business Law I William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
BUS-121-41C Business Math William Hatchett 3.00 4.00 W
10:55 AM
12:10 PM
Aug 15, 2019
BUS-121-41P Business Math William Hatchett 3.00 4.00 W
10:55 AM
12:10 PM
Aug 15, 2019
BUS-153-71 Human Resource Management William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
BUS-230-71 Small Business Management William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
BUS-260-71 Business Communication William Hatchett 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
CHM-131-71 Introduction to Chemistry Bruce Wilson 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
CHM-131A-71 Intro to Chemistry Lab Bruce Wilson 1.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
CHM-151-61P General Chemistry I Stacy Michelle Dee 4.00 6.00 TH
1:45 PM
4:31 PM
Aug 15, 2019
CIS-110-01P Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:35 PM Aug 15, 2019
CIS-110-61C Introduction to Computers   Staff 3.00 4.00 W
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Aug 15, 2019
CIS-110-61P Introduction to Computers Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 M
8:05 AM
9:20 AM
Aug 15, 2019
CIS-110-71 Introduction to Computers Donna Smith 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
CJC-111-71 Intro to Criminal Justice Roy Allen 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
CJC-121-81C Law Enforcement Operations Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
W
5:30 PM 6:45 PM Aug 15, 2019
CJC-121-81P Law Enforcement Operations Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
W
5:30 PM 6:45 PM Aug 15, 2019
CJC-132-71 Court Procedure & Evidence   Staff 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
CJC-141-41C Corrections Tonia Armstrong 3.00 3.00 T
5:00 PM
6:15 PM
Aug 15, 2019
CJC-141-41P Corrections Tonia Armstrong 3.00 3.00 T 5:00 PM 6:15 PM Aug 15, 2019
CJC-212-71 Ethics & Comm Relations   Staff 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
CJC-213-81C Substance Abuse Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
W
4:00 PM 5:15 PM Aug 15, 2019
CJC-213-81P Substance Abuse Roy Allen 3.00 3.00 M
W
4:00 AM 5:15 AM Aug 15, 2019
CJC-241-41C Community-Based Corrections Tonia Armstrong 0.00 3.00 TH 5:00 PM 6:15 PM Aug 15, 2019
CJC-241-41P Community-Based Corrections Tonia Armstrong 0.00 3.00 TH 5:00 PM 6:15 PM Aug 15, 2019
COM-231-01C Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
COM-231-01P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
9:30 AM 10:45 AM Aug 15, 2019
COM-231-02P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Aug 15, 2019
COM-231-03P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
12:20 PM 1:35 PM Aug 15, 2019
COM-231-04P Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
COM-231-71 Public Speaking Princess Watkins 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
COS-111-01C Cosmetology Concepts I Robin McLean 4.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
COS-111-01P Cosmetology Concepts I Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
COS-112-01C Salon I Robin McLean 8.00 24.00 M
T
W
TH
10:00 AM 4:30 PM Aug 15, 2019
COS-112-01P Salon I Cynthia Dixon 8.00 24.00 M, W
M, W
T, TH
T, TH
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
12:00 PM
3:50 PM
12:00 PM
3:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
COS-113-01P Cosmetology Concepts II Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 T
TH
9:00 AM 10:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
COS-113AB-H1C Cosmetology Concepts II Iris Hester 2.00 2.00 M 11:55 AM 1:55 PM Aug 15, 2019
COS-114-01P Salon II Cynthia Dixon 8.00 24.00 M, W
M, W
T, TH
T, TH
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:00 AM
3:50 PM
9:00 AM
3:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
COS-115-01C Cosmetology Concepts III Robin McLean 4.00 4.00 T
TH
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
COS-115-01P Cosmetology Concepts III Cynthia Dixon 4.00 4.00 M
W
9:00 AM 10:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
COS-116-01C Salon III   Staff 4.00 12.00 M
T
W
10:00 AM 2:30 PM Aug 15, 2019
COS-116-01P Salon III Cynthia Dixon 4.00 12.00 M, W
T, TH
11:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:50 PM
12:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
COS-118-01P Salon IV Cynthia Dixon 7.00 21.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
10:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
3:45 PM
Aug 15, 2019
COS-118-999 Salon IV   Staff 7.00 21.00 M
T
W
    Aug 15, 2019
COS-240-01C Contemporary Design   Staff 2.00 4.00 M
W
3:00 PM 4:55 PM Aug 15, 2019
COS-240-01P Contemporary Design Cynthia Dixon 2.00 4.00 M, W
8:00 AM
9:50 AM
Aug 15, 2019
CSC-139-71 Visual BASIC Programming Randall Parker 3.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
CSC-251-71 Advanced JAVA Programming Randall Parker 3.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
CTI-110-01P Web, Pgm, & Db Foundation Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00 T
TH
10:55 AM 12:45 PM Aug 15, 2019
CTI-120-61P Network & Sec Foundation Donna Smith 3.00 4.00 M
9:30 AM
10:45 AM
Aug 15, 2019
CTS-115-71 Info Sys Business Concepts Donna Smith 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
CTS-120-01P Hardware/Software Support Janet Bottoms 3.00 5.00 M
W
1:45 PM 4:05 PM Aug 15, 2019
CTS-130-71 Spreadsheet Donna Smith 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
DBA-110-71 Database Concepts Donna Smith 3.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
DEA-111-01C Introduction to DEAT Paula Hindman 3.00 4.00 M
W
12:30 PM 4:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
DEA-111-EC1 Introduction to DEAT Paula Hindman 3.00 4.00 T
TH
1:30 PM 3:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
DEA-112-01C 2D Design and Animation I Paula Hindman 3.00 5.00 M
W
12:30 PM 5:20 PM Oct 16, 2019
DEA-212-01C 2D Design & Animation II Paula Hindman 3.00 5.00 M
W
12:30 PM 5:20 PM Oct 16, 2019
DEA-221-01C DEAT Modeling Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 M
W
9:30 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
DEA-221-EC1 DEAT Modeling Adam Kania 3.00 5.00 M
W
1:00 PM 3:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
DEA-230-01C Implementation Project I Adam Kania 4.00 8.00 TH
F
1:00 PM
9:30 AM
2:50 PM
3:20 PM
Aug 15, 2019
DFT-119-01P Basic CAD David Wehrenberg 2.00 3.00 M
W
10:00 AM 11:15 AM Aug 15, 2019
ECO-251-41C Prin of Microeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00 F 10:55 AM 12:10 PM Aug 15, 2019
ECO-251-41P Prin of Microeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00 F 10:55 AM 12:10 PM Aug 15, 2019
ECO-252-71 Prin of Macroeconomics Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00       Sep 5, 2019
EDU-119-71 Intro to Early Child Educ Carolyn Steele 4.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-144-71 Child Development I Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-146-71 Child Guidance Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-151-71 Creative Activities Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-216-71 Foundations of Education Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-221-71 Children With Exceptionalities Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-234-71 Infants, Toddlers, and Twos Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-261-71 Early Childhood Admin I Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-280-71 Language/Literacy Experiences Carolyn Steele 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EDU-284-01P Early Child Capstone Prac Carolyn Steele 4.00 10.00 TH 1:45 PM 2:35 PM Aug 15, 2019
ELC-112-01P DC/AC Electricity David Wehrenberg 5.00 9.00 T
TH
8:00 AM 12:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
ELC-115-01P Industrial Wiring Anthony Latta 4.00 8.00 T
TH
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
ELC-128-01P Intro to PLC Anthony Latta 3.00 5.00 T
TH
12:30 PM 2:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
ELC-213-01P Instrumentation Anthony Latta 4.00 5.00 M
W
3:00 PM 5:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
ENG-002-01P Transition English Janie Clayton 3.00 6.00 T, TH
F
1:45 PM
9:00 AM
3:35 PM
11:00 AM
Aug 15, 2019
ENG-002-91C Transition English Princess Watkins 3.00 6.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 11:20 AM Aug 15, 2019
ENG-002-91P Transition English Angel Solomon 3.00 6.00 M
W
5:30 PM 7:20 PM Aug 19, 2019
ENG-002-92P Transition English Janie Clayton 3.00 6.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:35 PM Aug 15, 2019
ENG-011-CR01P Writing and Inquiry Support Janie Clayton 2.00 3.00 M
10:55 AM
12:09 PM
Aug 19, 2019
ENG-011-CR41C Writing and Inquiry Support   Staff 2.00 3.00 T
7:00 PM
8:13 PM
Aug 20, 2019
ENG-011-CR41P Writing and Inquiry Support   Staff 2.00 3.00 T
7:00 PM
8:13 PM
Aug 20, 2019
ENG-011-CR61C Writing and Inquiry Support Norwood Walker 2.00 3.00 F
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Aug 16, 2019
ENG-011-CR62P Writing and Inquiry Support Janie Clayton 2.00 3.00 M
10:55 AM
12:09 PM
Aug 19, 2019
ENG-011-CR63P Writing and Inquiry Support Janie Clayton 2.00 3.00 M
10:55 AM
12:09 PM
Aug 19, 2019
ENG-111-61P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 W
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 15, 2019
ENG-111-64P Writing and Inquiry Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 F
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 15, 2019
ENG-111-71 Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
ENG-111-CR41C Writing and Inquiry   Staff 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Aug 20, 2019
ENG-111-CR41P Writing and Inquiry   Staff 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Aug 20, 2019
ENG-111-CR61C Writing and Inquiry Norwood Walker 3.00 3.00 F
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 16, 2019
ENG-111-CR62P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 M
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Aug 19, 2019
ENG-111-CR63P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 M
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 21, 2019
ENG-111-EC1 Writing and Inquiry Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:10 AM 9:25 AM Aug 15, 2019
ENG-111-EC2 Writing and Inquiry Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
9:40 AM 10:55 AM Aug 15, 2019
ENG-111-TR41C Writing and Inquiry   Staff 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Aug 20, 2019
ENG-111-TR41P Writing and Inquiry   Staff 3.00 3.00 T
5:30 PM
6:43 PM
Aug 20, 2019
ENG-111-TR61C Writing and Inquiry Norwood Walker 3.00 3.00 F
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 16, 2019
ENG-111-TR62P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 M
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Aug 19, 2019
ENG-111-TR63P Writing and Inquiry Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00 M
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 21, 2019
ENG-112-41C Writing/Research in the Disc   Staff 3.00 3.00 TH
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 15, 2019
ENG-112-41P Writing/Research in the Disc   Staff 3.00 3.00 TH
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 15, 2019
ENG-112-71 Writing/Research in the Disc Adrienne Knowles 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
ENG-231-71 American Literature I Janie Clayton 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
EPP-110-01P Intro to Power Plant Oper Anthony Latta 2.00 2.00 M 8:00 AM 9:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
EPP-112-01P Fuels and Combustion Anthony Latta 3.00 3.00 W 8:00 AM 10:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
EPP-210-01P Power Plant Systems Anthony Latta 3.00 4.00 M
W
1:00 PM 2:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
FVP-116-999 Sound Operations Esmeralda James 3.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
FVP-117-999 Make-Up & Wardrobe Jennifer McCollom 3.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
FVP-213-999 Production Techniques II Jesse Knight 5.00 13.00       Aug 15, 2019
FVP-215-999 Production Management Jesse Knight 3.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
GRA-151-01C Computer Graphics I Paula Hindman 2.00 4.00 T
TH
9:30 AM 11:20 AM Aug 15, 2019
GRO-120-71 Gerontology Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
GRO-230-71 Health, Wellness, & Nutrit Madelyn Harvey 4.00 5.00


Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101A-01P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101A-02P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101A-03P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101A-04P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-101A-05P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101B-01P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101B-02P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101B-03P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-101B-04P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-101B-05P Gunsmithing I Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102A-01P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102A-02P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102A-03P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102A-04P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-102A-05P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102B-01P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102B-02P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102B-03P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-102B-04P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-102B-05P Gunsmithing II Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103A-01P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103A-02P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103A-03P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103A-04P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-103A-05P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103B-01P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103B-02P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103B-03P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-103B-04P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-103B-05P Gunsmithing III Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204A-01P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204A-02P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204A-03P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204A-04P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-204A-05P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204B-01P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204B-02P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204B-03P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-204B-04P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-204B-05P Gunsmithing IV Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205A-01P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205A-02P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205A-03P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205A-04P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-205A-05P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205B-01P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205B-02P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205B-03P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
GSM-205B-04P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
TH
8:00 AM 3:00 PM Oct 16, 2019
GSM-205B-05P Gunsmithing V Brian Zappia 6.00 13.00 M
T
W
5:40 PM 10:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
HIS-111-71 World Civilizations I Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00       Sep 5, 2019
HIS-131-81C American History I Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Aug 19, 2019
HIS-131-81P American History I Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Aug 19, 2019
HIS-131-EC1 American History I Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:00 AM 11:15 AM Aug 15, 2019
HIS-131-EC2 American History I Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00 T
TH
11:30 AM 12:45 PM Aug 15, 2019
HMT-110-01P Intro to Healthcare Mgt Paula Eubanks 3.00 3.00 M
W
2:00 PM 3:15 PM Aug 15, 2019
HSE-110-71 Intro to Human Services Madelyn Harvey 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
HSE-112-71 Group Process I Madelyn Harvey 2.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
HSE-123-71 Interviewing Techniques Madelyn Harvey 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
HSE-220-71 Case Management Madelyn Harvey 3.00 4.00


Aug 15, 2019
HUM-110-71 Technology and Society Lynwood Ward 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
HUM-115-01P Critical Thinking Darcy Wudel 3.00 3.00 F 9:45 AM 12:35 PM Aug 16, 2019
HUM-115-81C Critical Thinking Darcy Wudel 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
HUM-115-81P Critical Thinking Darcy Wudel 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
ISC-112-01P Industrial Safety David Wehrenberg 2.00 2.00 M 12:30 PM 2:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
ISC-170-01P Problem-Solving Skills David Wehrenberg 3.00 3.00 W 12:30 PM 3:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
MAT-003-01P Transition Math Donna Whitlow 3.00 6.00 M, W
F
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:20 AM
1:30 PM
Aug 16, 2019
MAT-003-91C Transition Math Donna Whitlow 3.00 6.00 T, TH
1:45 PM
3:35 PM
Aug 15, 2019
MAT-003-91P Transition Math Donna Whitlow 3.00 6.00 M, W
9:30 AM
11:20 AM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-003-92P Transition Math Donna Whitlow 3.00 6.00 T, TH
5:30 PM
7:20 PM
Aug 15, 2019
MAT-043-CR01P Quantitative Literacy Support Samuel Young 2.00 3.00 M, W
1:20 PM
2:10 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-043-CR02P Quantitative Literacy Support Samuel Young 2.00 3.00 M
W
1:20 PM 2:10 PM Aug 19, 2019
MAT-052-CR01P Statistical Methods I Lisa Cooley 2.00 3.00 W 4:00 PM 5:50 PM Aug 21, 2019
MAT-071-CR01P Precalculus Algebra Suppor Shannon Turner 2.00 4.00 T
TH
1:25 PM 3:15 PM Aug 15, 2019
MAT-071-CR02P Precalculus Algebra Suppor Shannon Turner 2.00 4.00 T
TH
1:25 PM 3:15 PM Aug 15, 2019
MAT-143-41C Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
8:54 AM
Aug 15, 2019
MAT-143-71 Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00


Sep 5, 2019
MAT-143-CR41P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
8:54 AM
Aug 15, 2019
MAT-143-CR62P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 M, W
12:20 PM
1:09 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-143-TR41P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
8:54 AM
Aug 15, 2019
MAT-143-TR62P Quantitative Literacy Samuel Young 3.00 4.00 M, W
12:20 PM
1:09 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-152-71 Statistical Methods I Kasey Cantrell 4.00 5.00


Sep 5, 2019
MAT-152-CR61P Statistical Methods I Lisa Cooley 4.00 5.00 M
4:00 PM
6:19 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-152-TR61P Statistical Methods I Lisa Cooley 4.00 5.00 M
4:00 PM
6:19 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-171-41C Precalculus Algebra   Staff 4.00 5.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Aug 15, 2019
MAT-171-41P Precalculus Algebra   Staff 4.00 5.00 T, TH
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Aug 15, 2019
MAT-171-71 Precalculus Algebra Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00


Aug 15, 2019
MAT-171-CR61P Precalculus Algebra Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-171-CR62P Precalculus Algebra Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M, W
12:20 PM
1:22 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-171-TR61P Precalculus Algebra Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M, W
8:05 AM
9:07 AM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-171-TR62P Precalculus Algebra Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M, W
12:20 PM
1:22 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-172-61P Precalculus Trigonometry Shannon Turner 4.00 5.00 M, W
1:45 PM
2:47 PM
Aug 19, 2019
MAT-271-01P Calculus I   Staff 4.00 5.00 M, W, F
8:05 AM
9:35 AM
Aug 16, 2019
MED-110-01P Orientation to Med Assist Lisa Terry 1.00 1.00 T 2:30 PM 3:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
MED-118-01P Medical Law and Ethics Lisa Terry 2.00 2.00 M
W
1:30 PM 2:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
MED-121-71 Medical Terminology I Merlette Walker 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
MED-122-71 Medical Terminology II Paula Eubanks 3.00 3.00       Oct 16, 2019
MED-150-01P Laboratory Procedures I Brandy Gentry 5.00 7.00 M, W
T
M
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
12:20 PM
12:50 PM
3:50 PM
Oct 16, 2019
MED-240-01P Exam Room Procedures II Brandy Gentry 5.00 7.00 M, W
T
M
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
12:20 PM
12:50 PM
3:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
MKT-120-71 Principles of Marketing Mark Wencel 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
MNT-110-01P Intro to Maint Procedures David Wehrenberg 2.00 4.00 M
W
8:00 AM 9:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
MUS-112-81C Introduction to Jazz Mary Gillis 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
MUS-112-81P Introduction to Jazz Mary Gillis 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
NAS-101-01P Nurse Aide I Kimberly Tingen 6.00 10.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:45 AM
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
2:30 PM
Aug 15, 2019
NAS-101-03P Nurse Aide I   Staff 6.00 10.00 F
S
F
S
5:00 PM
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
8:00 AM
9:15 PM
1:15 PM
8:50 PM
1:15 PM
Aug 16, 2019
NAS-102-01P Nurse Aide II Kimberly Tingen 6.00 11.00 M, W
T, TH
M, T, W, TH
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:45 AM
12:15 PM
12:15 PM
2:30 PM
Oct 21, 2019
NOS-110-71 Operating Systems Concepts Donna Smith 3.00 5.00       Aug 15, 2019
NOS-230-71 Windows Administration I Donna Smith 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
NUR-111-01P Intro to Health Concepts Janine Wall 8.00 16.00 M
W
TH
T
T
9:30 AM
8:30 AM
6:45 AM
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
12:20 PM
11:20 AM
12:45 PM
11:20 AM
2:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
NUR-211-01P Health Care Concepts Kathy Duncan 5.00 9.00 M
TH
T
9:30 AM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
12:20 PM
3:15 PM
12:00 PM
Aug 15, 2019
NUR-212-01P Health System Concepts Kathy Duncan 5.00 9.00 M
F
W
1:30 PM
6:45 AM
7:00 AM
3:20 PM
3:15 PM
12:00 PM
Aug 15, 2019
OST-131-01P Keyboarding Merlette Walker 2.00 3.00 T, TH
1:00 PM
2:15 PM
Aug 15, 2019
OST-134-01P Text Entry & Formatting Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T, TH
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
OST-135-01P Adv Text Entry & Format Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T, TH
1:00 PM
2:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
OST-148-01P Med Ins & Billing Merlette Walker 3.00 3.00 TH 9:30 AM 12:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
OST-181-71 Office Procedures Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
OST-241-01P Med Ofc Transcription I Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 M, W
2:00 PM
3:15 PM
Aug 15, 2019
OST-244-01P Med Document Processing Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00 T
8:30 AM
12:20 PM
Aug 15, 2019
OST-247-01P Procedure Coding Paula Eubanks 3.00 4.00 M, W
M, W
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
10:50 AM
1:50 PM
Aug 15, 2019
OST-248-01P Diagnostic Coding Paula Eubanks 3.00 4.00 M, W
M, W
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
10:50 AM
1:50 PM
Oct 16, 2019
OST-280-01P Electronic Health Records Paula Eubanks 3.00 4.00 T
TH
2:00 PM 3:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
OST-288-71 Medical Office Admin Capstone Merlette Walker 3.00 4.00


Aug 15, 2019
PED-110-71 Fit and Well for Life Ronald Holloway 2.00 3.00


Aug 15, 2019
PHY-151-01P College Physics I Michael Czysz 4.00 5.00 M
W
4:00 PM 6:20 PM Aug 19, 2019
PSY-150-01P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 T
TH
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
PSY-150-41C General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 F
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
Aug 16, 2019
PSY-150-41P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 F
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
Aug 16, 2019
PSY-150-61P General Psychology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 T
9:30 AM
10:43 AM
Aug 20, 2019
PSY-150-62P General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00 W
10:55 AM
12:33 PM
Sep 11, 2019
PSY-150-71 General Psychology Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
PSY-241-71 Developmental Psych Nancy Rouse 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
PSY-281-61P Abnormal Psychology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 W
2:00 PM
3:13 PM
Aug 21, 2019
SAB-110-71 Substance Abuse Overview Madelyn Harvey 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
SEC-110-71 Security Concepts Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
SOC-210-01P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 T
TH
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Aug 15, 2019
SOC-210-41C Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 W
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 21, 2019
SOC-210-41P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 W
8:05 AM
9:18 AM
Aug 21, 2019
SOC-210-61P Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00 M
1:45 PM
2:58 PM
Aug 19, 2019
SOC-210-71 Introduction to Sociology Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00       Sep 5, 2019
SOC-220-71 Social Problems Lisa Covington 3.00 3.00       Aug 15, 2019
SPA-111-01C Elementary Spanish I Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
1:45 PM 3:00 PM Aug 15, 2019
SPA-111-01P Elementary Spanish I Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
8:05 AM 9:20 AM Aug 19, 2019
SPA-112-81C Elementary Spanish II Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Aug 19, 2019
SPA-112-81P Elementary Spanish II Leigh Miller 3.00 3.00 M
W
10:55 AM 12:10 PM Aug 19, 2019
WBL-111-01P Work-Based Learning I Madelyn Harvey 1.00 10.00       Aug 15, 2019
WBL-111-02P Work-Based Learning I Paula Eubanks 1.00 10.00       Aug 15, 2019
WBL-111-M1P Work-Based Learning I Merlette Walker 1.00 10.00       Aug 15, 2019
WBL-115-71 Work-Based Learning Seminar I Madelyn Harvey 1.00 1.00       Aug 15, 2019
WBL-115-72 Work-Based Learning Seminar I Paula Eubanks 1.00 1.00       Aug 15, 2019
WEB-115-71 Web Markup and Scripting Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
WEB-210-71 Web Design Janet Bottoms 3.00 4.00       Aug 15, 2019
WLD-110-01C Cutting Processes John Moser 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-110-01P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-110-02P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-110-03P Cutting Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-111-01C Oxy-Fuel Welding John Moser 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-111-01P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 M 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-111-02P Oxy-Fuel Welding Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 T 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-112-01P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-112-02P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 W 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-112-03P Basic Welding Processes Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-115-01P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 5.00 11.00 M
W
8:00 AM 1:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-115AB-01C SMAW (Stick) Plate John Moser 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:35 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-115AB-01P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 2.50 5.50 M
W
6:00 PM 8:45 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-115BB-01C SMAW (Stick) Plate John Moser 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:35 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-115BB-01P SMAW (Stick) Plate Jerry Whitfield 2.50 5.50 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:45 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-116-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 4.00 10.00 M
W
8:00 AM 12:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-116A-01C SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe John Moser 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-116A-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 2.00 5.00 M
W
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-116B-01C SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe John Moser 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-116B-01P SMAW (stick) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 2.00 5.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 8:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-121-01C GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-121-01P GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-121-02P GMAW (MIG) FCAW/Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-122-01C GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe John Moser 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-122-01P GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:20 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-122-02P GMAW (MIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-131-01C GTAW (TIG) Plate John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-131-01P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-131-02P GTAW (TIG) Plate Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-132-01C GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe John Moser 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-132-01P GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:20 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-132-02P GTAW (TIG) Plate/Pipe Jerry Whitfield 3.00 7.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:20 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-141-01C Symbols & Specifications John Moser 3.00 4.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 7:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-141-01P Symbols & Specifications Jerry Whitfield 3.00 4.00 F 8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-151-01C Fabrication I John Moser 4.00 8.00 T
TH
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-151-01P Fabrication I Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
8:00 AM 11:50 AM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-151-02P Fabrication I Jerry Whitfield 4.00 8.00 M
W
6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-261-01C Certification Practices     2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
WLD-261-01P Certification Practices Jerry Whitfield 2.00 4.00 TH 6:00 PM 9:50 PM Aug 15, 2019
 
Number of Records: 354 Launched by: Kevin Tyburski